USD
Fresh salmon in Toms River online-store Ron Smith Seafood, Company | Buy Fresh Salmon Toms River (USA) | Ron Smith Seafood, Company : Allbiz
Reviews: 0
Ron Smith Seafood, Company
Fresh Salmon
  • Fresh Salmon

Fresh Salmon

In stock
Shipping:
Description
Scientific name: Salmo salar
Market name: Atlantic salmon
Common names: Atlantic salmon, farmed salmon, eastern salmon
At AlwaysFreshFish.com we use only the freshest farm raised Atlantic Salmon. Atlantic Salmon is one of the most popular and sought after species of Salmon. AlwaysFreshFish.com buys both Maine and Canadian farm raised Salmon. Farm raised Atlantic Salmon are shipped to our processing facility 5 days a week.

AlwaysFreshFish.com fillets its Salmon daily according to orders. Our fish is sold to Restaurants, Fish Markets, Super Markets, Nursing Homes, and now directly to you.

Atlantic Salmon has a red to orange colored meat. The meat is firm textured and flakes when cooked.

Information is up-to-date: 21.06.2017
Shipping method

Read more

Unbelievable price on Fresh Salmon in Toms River (USA) company Ron Smith Seafood, Company.
Similar products
LiveInternet